2023/2024 |
3.ST | So, 03.09.2023, 3.ST | FC Wuchzenhofen IIFCWuchzenho II | : | FC Lindenberg IILindenberg II | 0 : 3 |
|
4.ST | So, 10.09.2023, 4.ST | FC Lindenberg IILindenberg II | : | SV Eglofs II | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | So, 05.11.2023, 12.ST | TSV Röthenbach IITSVRö II | : | FC Lindenberg IILindenberg II | 3 : 3 |
|
16.ST | So, 17.03.2024, 16.ST | FC Lindenberg IILindenberg II | : | FC Wuchzenhofen IIFCWuchzenho II | 2 : 0 |
|
17.ST | So, 24.03.2024, 17.ST | SV Eglofs II | : | FC Lindenberg IILindenberg II | 0 : 2 |
|
2022/2023 |
4.ST | So, 04.09.2022, 4.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | SV WaltershofenSVW | 0 : 0 |
|
22.ST | So, 16.04.2023, 22.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | FC Isny | 1 : 6 |
|
25.ST | Mo, 29.05.2023, 25.ST | FC Lindenberg IILindenberg II | : | SG Kisslegg II | 6 : 0 |
|
26.ST | So, 04.06.2023, 26.ST | SV Aichstetten IISV Aichst. II | : | FC Lindenberg IILindenberg II | 0 : 8 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 10.06.2023, 27.ST | FC Lindenberg IILindenberg II | : | SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazh. II | 7 : 2 |
|
2021/2022 |
1.R | Sa, 07.08.2021, 1.R | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | FC Scheidegg | 1 : 5 |
|
1.ST | So, 15.08.2021, 1.ST | FC Isny | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | 3 : 1 |
|
6.ST | So, 19.09.2021, 6.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | SV Amtzell | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 26.09.2021, 7.ST | SV NeuravensburgSVN | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 03.10.2021, 8.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | SV WaltershofenSVW | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | So, 10.10.2021, 9.ST | TSV RöthenbachTSVRö | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | So, 17.10.2021, 10.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wan. | 2 : 4 |
|
11.ST | So, 24.10.2021, 11.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | SV Eglofs | 5 : 1 |
|
12.ST | So, 31.10.2021, 12.ST | SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh. | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | 2 : 2 |
|
13.ST | So, 07.11.2021, 13.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | SC Unterzeil | 3 : 5 |
|
14.ST | So, 14.11.2021, 14.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | FC Isny | 1 : 4 |
|
16.ST | So, 27.03.2022, 16.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen II | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 10.04.2022, 18.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler II | 3 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 24.04.2022, 19.ST | SV Amtzell | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | 4 : 3 |
|
21.ST | So, 08.05.2022, 21.ST | SV WaltershofenSVW | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | 3 : 2 |
|
22.ST | So, 15.05.2022, 22.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | TSV RöthenbachTSVRö | 3 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Do, 26.05.2022, 17.ST | FC Scheidegg | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | 3 : 3 |
|
24.ST | So, 29.05.2022, 24.ST | SV Eglofs | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | 3 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 04.06.2022, 25.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh. | 2 : 6 |
|
2020/2021 |
1.R | Sa, 22.08.2020, 1.R | FC Isny II | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | 0 : 2 |
|
8.ST | So, 04.10.2020, 8.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | FC Isny | 1 : 2 |
|
7.ST | So, 11.10.2020, 7.ST | TSV RöthenbachTSVRö | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | So, 25.10.2020, 5.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | SV WaltershofenSVW | 1 : 1 |
|
2019/2020 |
1.ST | So, 17.11.2019, 1.ST | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | FC Scheidegg | 2 : 2 |
|