1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga A III (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Deuchelried | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 44 | : | 16 | +28 | 37 | ||||||
2. | FC Isny | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 31 | : | 13 | +18 | 29 | ||||||
3. | SV Eglofs | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 42 | : | 28 | +14 | 26 | ||||||
4. | Türk SV Wangen | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37 | : | 27 | +10 | 24 | ||||||
5. | TSV Röthenbach | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 36 | : | 34 | +2 | 21 | ||||||
6. | FC Scheidegg | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36 | : | 28 | +8 | 20 | ||||||
7. | SC Unterzeil | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 34 | : | 30 | +4 | 20 | ||||||
8. | FC Lindenberg | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 21 | : | 21 | +0 | 19 | ||||||
9. | SV Waltershofen | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 25 | : | 32 | -7 | 19 | ||||||
10. | SV Gebrazhofen | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | : | 30 | -7 | 19 | ||||||
11. | SV Neuravensburg | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 27 | : | 34 | -7 | 16 | ||||||
12. | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20 | : | 30 | -10 | 10 | ||||||
13. | TSV Wohmbrechts | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 23 | : | 41 | -18 | 10 | ||||||
14. | FC Wangen II | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13 | : | 48 | -35 | 4 |
16. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | SC Unterzeil | : | FC LindenbergLindenberg | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | SV WaltershofenSVW | : | SV NeuravensburgSVN | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | FC Wangen II | : | SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh. | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | FC Isny | : | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler II | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | FC Scheidegg | : | Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wan. | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | SV Eglofs | : | TSV RöthenbachTSVRö | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbr. | : | SV DeuchelriedSVD | abgesagt | |||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh. | : | FC Isny | abgesagt | |||
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | SV NeuravensburgSVN | : | FC Wangen II | abgesagt | |||
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbr. | : | SV WaltershofenSVW | abgesagt | |||
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | TSV RöthenbachTSVRö | : | SV DeuchelriedSVD | abgesagt | |||
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | FC LindenbergLindenberg | : | SV Eglofs | abgesagt | |||
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wan. | : | SC Unterzeil | abgesagt | |||
So, 05.04.2020 15:00 | FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler II | : | FC Scheidegg | abgesagt |