FC Lindenberg 1907 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga B7

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II:TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II2 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  13:00SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II:SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II3 : 3 
Do, 26.09.2019  19:00SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II:SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II 
So, 17.11.2019  12:30FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II:FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II 
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:30SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II:FC Isny IIFC Isny II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II:TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II1 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II:SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II1 : 1 
  13:00SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II:SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II5 : 4 
  13:00TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II:FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II1 : 2
  13:00FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II:SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II4 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  13:00FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II:SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II4 : 3
  13:00SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II:SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II9 : 2 
  13:00TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II:SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II3 : 0 
  13:00SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II:TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II2 : 3 
4. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  13:00FC Isny IIFC Isny II:SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II2 : 3 
  13:00SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II:TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II2 : 3 
  13:00SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II:TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II1 : 4 
  13:00SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II:FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II3 : 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II:FC Isny IIFC Isny II 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II:FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II 
  13:00SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II:SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II 
  13:00TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II:SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II 
6. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  13:00FC Isny IIFC Isny II:TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II 
  13:00SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II:SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II 
  13:00SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II:FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II 
  13:00SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II:SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II 
  13:00FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II:SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II 
7. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.2019  13:00SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II:SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II 
  13:00SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II:SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II 
  13:00TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II:FC Isny IIFC Isny II 
  13:00TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II:FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II 
8. Spieltag
So, 06.10.2019  13:00FC Isny IIFC Isny II:SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II 
  13:00SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II:FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II 
  13:00SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II:TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II 
  13:00FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II:TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II 
9. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  13:00FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II:SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II 
  13:00SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II:FC Isny IIFC Isny II 
  13:00SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II:FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II 
  13:00TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II:SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II 
10. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  13:00FC Isny IIFC Isny II:SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II 
  13:00SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II:SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II 
  13:00SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II:SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II 
  13:00FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II:SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II 
11. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  13:00FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II:SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II 
  13:00SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II:FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II 
  13:00SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II:SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II 
  13:00TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II:SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II 
12. Spieltag
So, 03.11.2019  12:30FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II:FC Isny IIFC Isny II 
  12:30SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II:TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II 
  12:30SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II:TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II 
  12:30SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II:SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II 
13. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  12:30FC Isny IIFC Isny II:FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II 
  12:30SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II:SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II 
  12:30TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II:SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II 
  12:30TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II:FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II 
14. Spieltag
So, 17.11.2019  12:30TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II:TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II 
  12:30SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II:SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II 
  12:30FC Isny IIFC Isny II:SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II 
  12:45SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II:SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II 
Do, 21.05.2020  13:00FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II:FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II 
15. Spieltag
So, 22.03.2020  13:00TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II:SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II 
  13:00SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II:SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II 
  13:00SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II:SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II 
  13:00FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II:TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II 
  13:00SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II:FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:30TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II:SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II 
So, 29.03.2020  13:00SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II:FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II 
  13:00SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II:SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II 
  13:00SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II:TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II 
17. Spieltag
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II:FC Isny IIFC Isny II 
  13:00TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II:SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II 
  13:00TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II:SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II 
  13:00FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II:SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II 
18. Spieltag
Mo, 13.04.2020  13:00FC Isny IIFC Isny II:SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II 
  13:00FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II:SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II 
  13:00SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II:SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II 
  13:00SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II:TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II 
19. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  13:00TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II:FC Isny IIFC Isny II 
  13:00SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II:SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II 
  13:00FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II:SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II 
  13:00SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II:SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II 
  13:00SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II:FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II 
20. Spieltag
So, 26.04.2020  13:00SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II:SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II 
  13:00SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II:SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II 
  13:00FC Isny IIFC Isny II:TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II 
  13:00FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II:TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II 
21. Spieltag
Mi, 29.04.2020  18:30FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II:SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II 
So, 03.05.2020  13:00SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II:FC Isny IIFC Isny II 
  13:00TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II:SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II 
  13:00TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II:FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II 
22. Spieltag
So, 10.05.2020  13:00SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II:FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II 
  13:00FC Isny IIFC Isny II:SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II 
  13:00FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II:SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II 
  13:00SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II:TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II 
23. Spieltag
So, 17.05.2020  13:00SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II:FC Isny IIFC Isny II 
  13:00SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II:SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II 
  13:00SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II:SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II 
  13:00SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II:FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II 
24. Spieltag
So, 24.05.2020  13:00SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II:FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II 
  13:00FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II:SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II 
  13:00SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II:SV Deuchelried IISV Deuchelried II 
  13:00SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II:TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 30.05.2020  15:00FC Isny IIFC Isny II:FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II 
  15:00TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II:SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II 
  15:00TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II:SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II 
  15:00SV Waltershofen IISV Waltershofen II:SC Unterzeil IISC Unterzeil II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  14:00FC Scheidegg IIFC Scheidegg II:FC Isny IIFC Isny II 
  14:00SV Gebrazhofen IISV Gebrazhofen II:SV Eglofs IISV Eglofs II 
  14:00SV Neuravensburg IISV Neuravensburg II:TSV Röthenbach IITSV Röthenbach II 
  14:00FC Lindenberg IIFC Lindenberg II:TSV Wohmbrechts IITSV Wohmbrechts II 


... lade Modul ...
FC Lindenberg auf FuPa