FC Lindenberg 1907 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga A III        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Deuchelried SV Deuchelried 9   8 1 0     29 : 8   +21   25
2. FC Isny FC Isny 9   5 1 3     21 : 9   +12   16
3. SV Waltershofen SV Waltershofen 9   5 1 3     19 : 17   +2   16
4. SV Eglofs SV Eglofs 9   4 2 3     26 : 17   +9   14
5. SC Unterzeil SC Unterzeil 9   4 2 3     24 : 17   +7   14
6. FC Scheidegg FC Scheidegg 9   4 2 3     20 : 14   +6   14
7. SV Neuravensburg SV Neuravensburg 9   4 2 3     18 : 20   -2   14
8. SV Gebrazhofen SV Gebrazhofen 9   4 1 4     14 : 17   -3   13
9. Türk SV Wangen Türk SV Wangen 9   3 3 3     15 : 19   -4   12
10. TSV Röthenbach TSV Röthenbach 9   3 2 4     20 : 21   -1   11
11. FC Lindenberg FC Lindenberg 9   2 5 2     12 : 15   -3   11
12. FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II FV Rot-Weiß Weiler II 9   2 1 6     16 : 19   -3   7
13. TSV Wohmbrechts TSV Wohmbrechts 9   1 2 6     12 : 29   -17   5
14. FC Wangen II FC Wangen II 9   1 1 7     5 : 29   -24   4
9. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  15:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen2 : 1
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II2 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II4 : 0 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:FC IsnyFC Isny3 : 2 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg3 : 2 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil1 : 5 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen1 : 4 
10. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen2 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg1 : 2
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg3 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts0 : 4 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach6 : 2 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:SV EglofsSV Eglofs2 : 6 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried6 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



... lade Modul ...
FC Lindenberg auf FuPa