FC Lindenberg 1907 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga A3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  11:00FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:30Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wan.Türk SV Wangen:SV EglofsSV Eglofs 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:30SV WaltershofenSVWSV Waltershofen:SV GebrazhofenSV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh. 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:30FC LindenbergLindenbergFC Lindenberg:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:30TSV RöthenbachTSVRöTSV Röthenbach:SV NeuravensburgSV NeuravensburgSVN 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:30FC IsnyFC Isny:SV AmtzellSV Amtzell 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:30FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen II 
2. Spieltag
So, 15.11.2020  14:30SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen II:Türk SV WangenTürk SV WangenTürk SV Wan. 
So, 15.11.2020  14:30FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler II 
So, 15.11.2020  14:30SV AmtzellSV Amtzell:FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II 
So, 15.11.2020  14:30SV NeuravensburgSVNSV Neuravensburg:FC IsnyFC Isny 
So, 15.11.2020  14:30SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:TSV RöthenbachTSV RöthenbachTSVRö 
So, 15.11.2020  14:30SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh.SV Gebrazhofen:FC LindenbergFC LindenbergLindenberg 
So, 15.11.2020  14:30SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SV WaltershofenSV WaltershofenSVW 
3. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  11:00FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II:SV NeuravensburgSV NeuravensburgSVN 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen II:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30SV WaltershofenSVWSV Waltershofen:Türk SV WangenTürk SV WangenTürk SV Wan. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30FC LindenbergLindenbergFC Lindenberg:SV EglofsSV Eglofs 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30TSV RöthenbachTSVRöTSV Röthenbach:SV GebrazhofenSV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh. 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30FC IsnyFC Isny:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil 
So, 08.11.2020  14:30FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SV AmtzellSV Amtzell 
4. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  14:30Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wan.Türk SV Wangen:FC LindenbergFC LindenbergLindenberg 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SV WaltershofenSVWSV Waltershofen:SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SV AmtzellSV Amtzell:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SV NeuravensburgSVNSV Neuravensburg:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh.SV Gebrazhofen:FC IsnyFC Isny 
So, 01.11.2020  14:30SV EglofsSV Eglofs:TSV RöthenbachTSV RöthenbachTSVRö 
5. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  12:30FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II:SV GebrazhofenSV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh. 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen II:SV AmtzellSV Amtzell 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:SV NeuravensburgSV NeuravensburgSVN 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FC LindenbergLindenbergFC Lindenberg:SV WaltershofenSV WaltershofenSVW 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSVRöTSV Röthenbach:Türk SV WangenTürk SV WangenTürk SV Wan. 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:SV EglofsSV Eglofs 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil 
6. Spieltag
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wan.Türk SV Wangen:FC IsnyFC Isny2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV WaltershofenSVWSV Waltershofen:TSV RöthenbachTSV RöthenbachTSVRö2 : 5 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00FC LindenbergLindenbergFC Lindenberg:SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen II 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV NeuravensburgSVNSV Neuravensburg:SV AmtzellSV Amtzell 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg2 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh.SV Gebrazhofen:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler II1 : 3 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II 
7. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  12:30FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II:Türk SV WangenTürk SV WangenTürk SV Wan.0 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen II:SV NeuravensburgSV NeuravensburgSVN1 : 5 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:SV GebrazhofenSV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh.3 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SV AmtzellSV Amtzell:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil2 : 2 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSVRöTSV Röthenbach:FC LindenbergFC LindenbergLindenberg2 : 1
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:SV WaltershofenSV WaltershofenSVW3 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SV EglofsSV Eglofs2 : 1 
8. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wan.Türk SV Wangen:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler II4 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV WaltershofenSVWSV Waltershofen:FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II2 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00FC LindenbergLindenbergFC Lindenberg:FC IsnyFC Isny1 : 2
So, 04.10.2020  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSVRöTSV Röthenbach:SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen II5 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:SV NeuravensburgSV NeuravensburgSVN1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh.SV Gebrazhofen:SV AmtzellSV Amtzell2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg1 : 2 
9. Spieltag
So, 27.09.2020  12:30FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II:FC LindenbergFC LindenbergLindenberg1 : 2
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen II:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil1 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:Türk SV WangenTürk SV WangenTürk SV Wan.1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV AmtzellSV Amtzell:SV EglofsSV Eglofs2 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV NeuravensburgSVNSV Neuravensburg:SV GebrazhofenSV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh.1 : 2 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:TSV RöthenbachTSV RöthenbachTSVRö2 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SV WaltershofenSV WaltershofenSVW1 : 2 
10. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wan.Türk SV Wangen:SV AmtzellSV Amtzell0 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV WaltershofenSVWSV Waltershofen:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg1 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FC LindenbergLindenbergFC Lindenberg:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler II2 : 5
So, 20.09.2020  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSVRöTSV Röthenbach:FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II4 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen II4 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh.SV Gebrazhofen:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil3 : 3 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SV NeuravensburgSV NeuravensburgSVN0 : 4 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 29.08.2020  17:00SV AmtzellSV Amtzell:SV WaltershofenSV WaltershofenSVW 
So, 30.08.2020  12:30FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II:FC IsnyFC Isny2 : 5 
So, 30.08.2020  15:00SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen II:SV GebrazhofenSV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh.2 : 3 
So, 30.08.2020  15:00SV NeuravensburgSVNSV Neuravensburg:Türk SV WangenTürk SV WangenTürk SV Wan.3 : 1 
So, 30.08.2020  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:SV EglofsSV Eglofs3 : 3 
So, 30.08.2020  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:TSV RöthenbachTSV RöthenbachTSVRö 
Do, 13.05.2021  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:FC LindenbergFC LindenbergLindenberg 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2020  18:30SV WaltershofenSVWSV Waltershofen:SV NeuravensburgSV NeuravensburgSVN1 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wan.Türk SV Wangen:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil0 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV AmtzellSV Amtzell:FC LindenbergFC LindenbergLindenberg1 : 2
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:TSV RöthenbachTSV RöthenbachTSVRö 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler II1 : 2 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II:SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen II3 : 3 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SV GebrazhofenSV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh.2 : 0 
13. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  12:30FC Leutkirch IIFC Leutkirch II:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV RW Weiler II0 : 5 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SG FC/ASV Wangen IISG Wangen IISG FC/ASV Wangen II:SV EglofsSV Eglofs0 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg4 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV AmtzellSV Amtzell:TSV RöthenbachTSV RöthenbachTSVRö6 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV NeuravensburgSVNSV Neuravensburg:FC LindenbergFC LindenbergLindenberg2 : 2
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:SV WaltershofenSV WaltershofenSVW1 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazh.SV Gebrazhofen:Türk SV WangenTürk SV WangenTürk SV Wan.1 : 1 


... lade Modul ...
FC Lindenberg auf FuPa