FC Lindenberg 1907 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga A III

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  17:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach1 : 3 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried0 : 2 
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II0 : 0 
  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II3 : 1 
Di, 24.09.2019  19:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:SV EglofsSV Eglofs4 : 3 
So, 17.11.2019  14:30FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg2 : 2
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30FC IsnyFC Isny:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  17:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts3 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen7 : 0 
  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II1 : 0 
  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen1 : 3 
  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg3 : 1 
  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg3 : 3
  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil0 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  15:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil2 : 0
  15:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen2 : 2 
  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II4 : 1 
  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:FC IsnyFC Isny0 : 1 
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg2 : 0 
  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:SV EglofsSV Eglofs1 : 2 
  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts6 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen0 : 1 
  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg1 : 3 
  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts3 : 0 
  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach3 : 3 
  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg1 : 1
  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen1 : 1 
  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II3 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Do, 12.09.2019  18:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil5 : 3 
Sa, 21.09.2019  17:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:FC IsnyFC Isny0 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen0 : 0
  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg1 : 5 
  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried1 : 2 
  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen0 : 1 
  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II4 : 0 
6. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts3 : 0 
  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach2 : 6 
  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:SV EglofsSV Eglofs1 : 7 
  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg4 : 0
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II5 : 3 
  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen1 : 1 
  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg3 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Do, 03.10.2019  11:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II1 : 1
  11:30SV EglofsSV Eglofs:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II5 : 0 
  15:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil2 : 6 
  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen3 : 1 
  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen3 : 1 
  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:FC IsnyFC Isny3 : 1 
  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  12:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen4 : 0 
So, 06.10.2019  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:SV EglofsSV Eglofs3 : 1 
  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried0 : 3 
  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg3 : 1
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg2 : 4 
  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts5 : 1 
  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach3 : 0 
9. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  15:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen2 : 1
  15:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II2 : 0 
  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II4 : 0 
  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:FC IsnyFC Isny3 : 2 
  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg3 : 2 
  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil1 : 5 
  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen1 : 4 
10. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen2 : 1 
  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg1 : 2
  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg3 : 1 
  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts0 : 4 
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach6 : 2 
  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:SV EglofsSV Eglofs2 : 6 
  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried6 : 3 
11. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  15:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg4 : 2
  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:FC IsnyFC Isny0 : 3 
  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg3 : 2 
  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil4 : 0 
  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen2 : 5 
  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II4 : 2 
  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen1 : 3 
12. Spieltag
So, 03.11.2019  14:30FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:FC IsnyFC Isny1 : 1
  14:30SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts2 : 2 
  14:30SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach1 : 3 
  14:30FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SV EglofsSV Eglofs0 : 1 
  14:30Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried2 : 3 
  14:30SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen2 : 1 
  14:30FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II7 : 6 
13. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  14:30FC IsnyFC Isny:FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg2 : 1 
  14:30FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil0 : 5 
  14:30SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen0 : 7 
  14:30SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II1 : 0 
  14:30SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen4 : 2 
  14:30TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg2 : 2 
  14:30TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg2 : 2
14. Spieltag
So, 17.11.2019  14:30TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts5 : 2 
  14:30SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen4 : 0 
  14:30FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen1 : 2 
  14:30FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen2 : 1 
  14:30SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg3 : 2 
  14:30SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:FC IsnyFC Isny1 : 2 
Do, 21.05.2020  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:FC LindenbergFC Lindenbergabgesagt
15. Spieltag
So, 22.03.2020  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:SV EglofsSV Eglofsabgesagt
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:FC IsnyFC Isnyabgesagt
  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen IIabgesagt
  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofenabgesagt
  15:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelriedabgesagt
  15:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbachabgesagt
  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:FC ScheideggFC Scheideggabgesagt
16. Spieltag
So, 29.03.2020  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:FC LindenbergFC Lindenbergabgesagt
  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburgabgesagt
  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofenabgesagt
  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIabgesagt
  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangenabgesagt
  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbachabgesagt
  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelriedabgesagt
17. Spieltag
So, 05.04.2020  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:FC IsnyFC Isnyabgesagt
  15:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen IIabgesagt
  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofenabgesagt
  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelriedabgesagt
  15:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:SV EglofsSV Eglofsabgesagt
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeilabgesagt
  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:FC ScheideggFC Scheideggabgesagt
18. Spieltag
Mo, 13.04.2020  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIabgesagt
  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburgabgesagt
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:FC LindenbergFC Lindenbergabgesagt
  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofenabgesagt
  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:SV EglofsSV Eglofsabgesagt
  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbachabgesagt
  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechtsabgesagt
19. Spieltag
So, 19.04.2020  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:FC IsnyFC Isnyabgesagt
  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen IIabgesagt
  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofenabgesagt
  15:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelriedabgesagt
  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangenabgesagt
  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeilabgesagt
  15:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:FC ScheideggFC Scheideggabgesagt
20. Spieltag
So, 26.04.2020  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:FC LindenbergFC Lindenbergabgesagt
  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:SV EglofsSV Eglofsabgesagt
  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburgabgesagt
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofenabgesagt
  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelriedabgesagt
  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbachabgesagt
  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechtsabgesagt
21. Spieltag
Do, 30.04.2020  18:30FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofenabgesagt
So, 03.05.2020  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIabgesagt
  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:FC IsnyFC Isnyabgesagt
  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen IIabgesagt
  15:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangenabgesagt
  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeilabgesagt
  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:FC ScheideggFC Scheideggabgesagt
22. Spieltag
So, 10.05.2020  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:FC LindenbergFC Lindenbergabgesagt
  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburgabgesagt
  15:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofenabgesagt
  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelriedabgesagt
  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:SV EglofsSV Eglofsabgesagt
  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbachabgesagt
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechtsabgesagt
23. Spieltag
So, 17.05.2020  15:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:FC IsnyFC Isnyabgesagt
  15:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen IIabgesagt
  15:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofenabgesagt
  15:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIabgesagt
  15:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangenabgesagt
  15:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeilabgesagt
  15:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:FC ScheideggFC Scheideggabgesagt
24. Spieltag
So, 24.05.2020  15:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:FC LindenbergFC Lindenbergabgesagt
  15:00FC IsnyFC Isny:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen IIabgesagt
  15:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofenabgesagt
  15:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelriedabgesagt
  15:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:SV EglofsSV Eglofsabgesagt
  15:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbachabgesagt
  15:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechtsabgesagt
25. Spieltag
Sa, 30.05.2020  17:00FC IsnyFC Isny:FC LindenbergFC Lindenbergabgesagt
  17:00TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechts:SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburgabgesagt
  17:00TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbach:SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofenabgesagt
  17:00SV EglofsSV Eglofs:FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIabgesagt
  17:00SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelried:Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangenabgesagt
  17:00SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofen:SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeilabgesagt
  17:00FC Wangen IIFC Wangen II:FC ScheideggFC Scheideggabgesagt
26. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  16:00FC ScheideggFC Scheidegg:FC IsnyFC Isnyabgesagt
  16:00SC UnterzeilSC Unterzeil:FC Wangen IIFC Wangen IIabgesagt
  16:00Türk SV WangenTürk SV Wangen:SV WaltershofenSV Waltershofenabgesagt
  16:00FV Rot-Weiß Weiler IIFV Rot-Weiß Weiler II:SV DeuchelriedSV Deuchelriedabgesagt
  16:00SV GebrazhofenSV Gebrazhofen:SV EglofsSV Eglofsabgesagt
  16:00SV NeuravensburgSV Neuravensburg:TSV RöthenbachTSV Röthenbachabgesagt
  16:00FC LindenbergFC Lindenberg:TSV WohmbrechtsTSV Wohmbrechtsabgesagt


... lade Modul ...
FC Lindenberg auf FuPa